Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PERRY
2 2IRA EVERETT
3 3BRIAN HUNTER
4 4BRIAN HENRY
5 5MARK PETERSON
6 6JEFF DABNEY
7 7ANTHONY GRUNKEMEYER
2
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN KALLER
2 2LEE CONLEY
3 3JAMES LEFLER
4 4MIGUEL GOMEZ
5 5BILL HUNTER
6 6GASPARE GLADSTONE
7 7SHAWN CANADY
3
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW WILLIBY
2 2ADAM RAYLS
3 3SHAUN HUELSKAMP
4 4ETHAN KOVALSKY
5 5TRAVIS LEWIS
6 6NATE BURNS
7 7DOUG LARIVIERE
4
4wd Modified Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE SCHMER
2 2MATT RUSSELL
3 3TONY TAYLOR
4 4JOSIAH PEASE
5 5IRA EVERETT
6 6DARREN BARWICK
7 7BOBBY ANDRING
8 8JORDAN JANSSEN
9 9KYLE HAYNIE
5
13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH
2 2TONY NESBITT
3 3NATHANIEL HENRY
4 4BRIAN WIBEL
5 5GUY NELSON
6 6TJ BAMSEY
6
13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE DAVIS
2 2ADAM RAYLS
3 3CADEN LINDSELL
4 4TRAVIS LEWIS
5 5BRETT KAISER
6 6ROBERT MORGAN
7
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THIELKE
2 2SCOTT SPEAR
3 3KYLE WITHERSPOON
4 4RICHARD LAKE
5 5RANDY LOCKEN
6 6JIM SILVAY
7 7LEE CONLEY
8 8MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH
9 9BOBBY SLAWSON
10 10MARK PETERSON
11 11BRIAN DAVIS
8
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRA EVERETT
2 2ALMOND MCCLAIN
3 3BRIAN HUNTER
4 4BRIAN HENRY
5 5BRENNA LUKAVICH
6 6MARCUS JOHNS
7 7PAUL WEIR
8 8MAX NAU
9 9RYAN REAGLE
9
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENDEN CARLEY
2 2LEIGH HELMRICH
3 3MITCHELL PORTER
4 4SCOTT WEATHERRED
5 5BILL HUNTER
6 6ALEXIS HELMRICH
7 7PERRY MAIFIELD
8 8BRIAN LUKAVICH
9 9MARIO VASQUEZ
10
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
2 2LEE CONLEY
3 3SHAWN CANADY
4 4ROBERT MORGAN
5 5DAN COLLINSWORTH
6 6MARK FORBES
7 7MIKE BLYTHE
8 8BOBBY ANDRING
9 9JORDAN JANSSEN
11
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS LEWIS
2 2BRANDON BRIGANTI
3 3SHAUN HUELSKAMP
4 4NATE BURNS
5 5KYLE HAYNIE
6 6BLAKE LINDSELL
7 7TONY TAYLOR
8 8JOSIAH PEASE
9 9MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH
12
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON BROWN
2 2CHARLIE JIMENEZ
3 3JIM SILVAY
4 4KYLE SCHMER
5 5CJ JENSEN
6 6MATT CARDENAS
7 7DAMIAN LOPEZ
8 8DOUGLAS HOBBS
9 9KAYLA WITHERSPOON
13
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES
2 2NOLAN WHITLEY
3 3EZRA KELLER
4 4DILLON SMITH
5 5CARLOS LOPEZ
6 6MATTHEW WILLIBY
7 7ELIOTT WATSON
8 8DOUG LARIVIERE
9 9MATT RUSSELL
14
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE ORDOG
2 2JACKSON BRUNSON
3 3KEVIN GATTON
4 4CAMDEN LIME
5 5BOBBY SLAWSON
6 6JEFF DABNEY
7 7LEE SETSER
15
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
2 2JP RICHARDS
3 3TANNER DENNEY
4 4TOM RINDERKNECHT
5 5TOMMY HINZ
6 6BLAKE CHAMPLIN
7 7CHRIS BOICE
8 8RILEY SCHAEFER
16
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN
2 2BROC CHAMPLIN
3 3DUSTIN EVANS
4 4RYAN MAIFIELD
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI
6 6RON DEVOLL
7 7TY TESSMAN
8 8TANNER STEES
17
21.5 Independent Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY WELKER
2 2ALAN CRAWFORD
3 3KEN LITTLEFIELD
4 4PETER PHILIPS
5 5ALYSSA HELMRICH
6 6LILLIAN KNOBLAUCH
7 7CHARLES SPENCER
8 8MAX NAU
9 9ANTHONY GRUNKEMEYER
10 10BRENNA LUKAVICH
18
21.5 Independent Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAREN OLNEY
2 2BRIAN HUNTER
3 3BRIAN LUKAVICH
4 4RYAN HAMILTON
5 5KALEB KNOBLAUCH
6 6BRIAN HENRY
7 7PAUL WEIR
8 8DERRICK PEASE
9 9BRIAN DAVIS
10 10GILBERT LOZANO
19
21.5 Independent Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS LEMAIRE
2 2TJ BAMSEY
3 3JAMES DUTCHER
4 4AARON MATHIASON
5 5LEE CONLEY
6 6NATHANIEL HENRY
7 7MR. M
8 8MARK FORBES
9 9BILL HUNTER
10 10JASON CAMPAS
20
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE SCHMER
2 2GASPARE GLADSTONE
3 3PERRY MAIFIELD
4 4GUY NELSON
5 5BRIAN PERRY
6 6CHARLES SPENCER
7 7MARCUS JOHNS
8 8MARISSA MORROW
21
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSIAH PEASE
2 2DAN COLLINSWORTH
3 3BRENDEN CARLEY
4 4MIGUEL GOMEZ
5 5MIKE BLYTHE
6 6SCOTT WEATHERRED
7 7SHAWN CANADY
8 8BRODY DUKE
22
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JENSEN
2 2MATT CARDENAS
3 3STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
4 4CHARLIE JIMENEZ
5 5NATE BURNS
6 6RYAN REAGLE
7 7JAMES LEFLER
8 8RICH CHOUINARD
23
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMIAN LOPEZ
2 2RANDY LOCKEN
3 3DOUG LARIVIERE
4 4ETHAN KOVALSKY
5 5DOUGLAS HOBBS
6 6ALEX KRIEG
7 7SHAUN HUELSKAMP
8 8CHRIS LEMAIRE
9 9AARON BROWN
24
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NOLAN WHITLEY
2 2MATTHEW GONZALES
3 3EZRA KELLER
4 4DILLON SMITH
5 5ANDREW CORCORAN
6 6ELIOTT WATSON
7 7CARLOS LOPEZ
8 8BRANDON BRIGANTI
9 9MATTHEW WILLIBY
25
2wd Modified (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY SCHAEFER
2 2TOM SHIELDS
3 3RICHARD LAKE
4 4ADAM RAYLS
5 5BOBBY SLAWSON
6 6ALMOND MCCLAIN
7 7JEFF DABNEY
8 8LEE SETSER
26
2wd Modified (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON BRUNSON
2 2SCOTT SPEAR
3 3BRENT THIELKE
4 4KYLE WITHERSPOON
5 5KEVIN GATTON
6 6KYLE DAVIS
7 7RYAN KALLER
8 8CHRIS BOICE
27
2wd Modified (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY HINZ
2 2TANNER STEES
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN
4 4TOM RINDERKNECHT
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI
6 6ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
7 7CHASE ORDOG
8 8CAMDEN LIME
28
2wd Modified (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMAN
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN
3 3JP RICHARDS
4 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN
5 5RON DEVOLL
6 6TANNER DENNEY
7 7DUSTIN EVANS
8 8RYAN MAIFIELD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Action™ RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 222
Drivers: 119
Total Race Laps 18,157
Total Race Time 97 hours, 47 minutes, 42 seconds
close X