Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Kaller
2 2Gilbert Lozano
3 3Ryan McCracken
4 4Jeremy Ciha
5 5Jeremy Jones
6 6Pete Hauer
7 7Daniel Margoitta
8 8Jeffrey Taylor
9 9Mason Wagner
10 10Matteo Conte
2
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tj Bamsey
2 2Bryan Day
3 3Tony Nesbitt
4 4Mark Wagner
5 5Patrick Miller
6 6John Ortiz
7 7Jeremiah Miller
8 8Mike Welker
9 9Jayson Soyko
10 10Danny Wurtz
11 11Jackie Cromer
3
Stock Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shawn Canady
2 2Phil Rowan
3 3Will Pogue
4 5Ryder Fuhrman
5 6Patrick Miller
4
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Defatte
2 2Burt Neal
3 3Thomas Erb
4 4Rich Brown
5 5Raymond McCoy
6 6Shane Burns
7 7Josiah Pease
8 8James Gallatin
9 9Tony Taylor
10 10Danny Wurtz
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Silvay
2 2Wes Pogue
3 3Austin Zeppin
4 4Ethan Kovalsky
5 5Will Pogue
6 6Alex Krieg
7 7Tj Bamsey
8 8Nate Burns
9 9Tiny
10 10Erik Cromer
6
17.5 Sportsman Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Derrick Pease
2 2Dillon McKeen
3 3Mr. M
4 4Jayson Soyko
5 5Perry Maifield
6 6Payton Schei
7 7Matthew Frank
8 8Kevin Cornwell
7
17.5 Sportsman Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jon Oliverson
2 2Nate Young
3 3Mike Welker
4 4Robert Kakela
5 5LT
6 6Jackie Cromer
7 7Lucas Wannacott
8 8Wes Pogue
8
17.5 Sportsman Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josiah Pease
2 2Al Direnzo
3 3Shawn Canady
4 4Will Pogue
5 5Ryder Fuhrman
6 6Kyler Cornwell
7 7Rich Brown
8 8Harold Holderman
9
17.5 Sportsman Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Burt Neal
2 3Ken Hromada
3 4Nick Markulis
4 5Patrick Fedyski
5 6John Ortiz
6 7Joe Lara
7 8Scott Chambliss
8 9Mike McKeen
9 10Jeremiah Miller
10
17.5 Expert Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chase Ordog
2 2Jim Silvay
3 3Bryan Day
4 4Colton Rohrer
5 5Russell Jones
6 6Austin Zeppin
7 7Ryan Kaller
11
17.5 Expert Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Gallatin
2 2Chris Wright
3 3Thomas Erb
4 4Kyle Defatte
5 5Nate Burns
6 6Raymond McCoy
12
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Lake
2 2Ryan Kaller
3 3Chris Wheeler
4 4Brian Kinwald
5 5Nolan Whitley
6 6Kevin Gatton
13
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Corcoran
2 2Erik Cromer
3 3Colton Rohrer
4 4Skyler Bergeron
5 5Ashe Deering
6 6Tommy Hinz
7 7Kyle Witherspoon
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Action™ Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 105
Drivers: 78
Total Race Laps 4,433
Total Race Time 26 hours, 19 minutes, 39 seconds
close X