Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PERRY
2 2IRA EVERETT
3 3BRIAN HUNTER
4 4BRIAN HENRY
5 5MARK PETERSON
6 6JEFF DABNEY
7 7ANTHONY GRUNKEMEYER
2
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN KALLER
2 2LEE CONLEY
3 3MIGUEL GOMEZ
4 4JAMES LEFLER
5 5BILL HUNTER
6 6GASPARE GLADSTONE
7 7SHAWN CANADY
3
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG LARIVIERE
2 2ADAM RAYLS
3 3NATE BURNS
4 4MATTHEW WILLIBY
5 5SHAUN HUELSKAMP
6 6TRAVIS LEWIS
7 7ETHAN KOVALSKY
4
Modified 4wd Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE SCHMER
2 2MATT RUSSELL
3 3KYLE HAYNIE
4 4TONY TAYLOR
5 5IRA EVERETT
6 6JOSIAH PEASE
7 7BOBBY ANDRING
8 8DARREN BARWICK
9 9JORDAN JANSSEN
5
13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY NESBITT
2 2BRIAN WIBEL
3 3NATHANIEL HENRY
4 4GUY NELSON
5 5MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH
6 6TJ BAMSEY
6
13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE DAVIS
2 2ADAM RAYLS
3 3TRAVIS LEWIS
4 4CADEN LINDSELL
5 5BRETT KAISER
6 6ROBERT MORGAN
7
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SPEAR
2 2BRENT THIELKE
3 3RICHARD LAKE
4 4KYLE WITHERSPOON
5 5RANDY LOCKEN
6 6MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH
7 7JIM SILVAY
8 8LEE CONLEY
9 9BOBBY SLAWSON
10 10BRIAN DAVIS
11 11MARK PETERSON
8
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRA EVERETT
2 2PAUL WEIR
3 3ALMOND MCCLAIN
4 4BRIAN HUNTER
5 5BRIAN HENRY
6 6MARCUS JOHNS
7 7BRENNA LUKAVICH
8 8MAX NAU
9 9RYAN REAGLE
9
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENDEN CARLEY
2 2ALEXIS HELMRICH
3 3MITCHELL PORTER
4 4LEIGH HELMRICH
5 5MARIO VASQUEZ
6 6SCOTT WEATHERRED
7 7BILL HUNTER
8 8BRIAN LUKAVICH
9 9PERRY MAIFIELD
10
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
2 2LEE CONLEY
3 3MARK FORBES
4 4MIKE BLYTHE
5 5DAN COLLINSWORTH
6 6JORDAN JANSSEN
7 7ROBERT MORGAN
8 8SHAWN CANADY
9 9BOBBY ANDRING
11
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS LEWIS
2 2BRANDON BRIGANTI
3 3NATE BURNS
4 4SHAUN HUELSKAMP
5 5JOSIAH PEASE
6 6MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH
7 7TONY TAYLOR
8 8BLAKE LINDSELL
9 9KYLE HAYNIE
12
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM SILVAY
2 2KYLE SCHMER
3 3AARON BROWN
4 4CHARLIE JIMENEZ
5 5MATT CARDENAS
6 6CJ JENSEN
7 7DAMIAN LOPEZ
8 8DOUGLAS HOBBS
9 9KAYLA WITHERSPOON
13
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EZRA KELLER
2 2MATTHEW GONZALES
3 3MATTHEW WILLIBY
4 4NOLAN WHITLEY
5 5MATT RUSSELL
6 6DILLON SMITH
7 7DOUG LARIVIERE
8 8CARLOS LOPEZ
9 9ELIOTT WATSON
14
Modified 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE ORDOG
2 2JACKSON BRUNSON
3 3KEVIN GATTON
4 4CAMDEN LIME
5 5BOBBY SLAWSON
6 6JEFF DABNEY
7 7LEE SETSER
15
Modified 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JP RICHARDS
2 2TANNER DENNEY
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
4 4TOMMY HINZ
5 5BLAKE CHAMPLIN
6 6TOM RINDERKNECHT
7 7CHRIS BOICE
8 8RILEY SCHAEFER
16
Modified 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN
2 2DUSTIN EVANS
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN
4 4RYAN MAIFIELD
5 5TY TESSMAN
6 6RON DEVOLL
7 7RYAN CAVALIERI
8 8TANNER STEES
17
21.5 2wd Buggy (No Chassis Sponsors) (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY WELKER
2 2CHARLES SPENCER
3 3ALAN CRAWFORD
4 4KEN LITTLEFIELD
5 5PETER PHILIPS
6 6LILLIAN KNOBLAUCH
7 7ALYSSA HELMRICH
8 8MAX NAU
9 9ANTHONY GRUNKEMEYER
10 10BRENNA LUKAVICH
18
21.5 2wd Buggy (No Chassis Sponsors) (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HUNTER
2 2RYAN HAMILTON
3 3DERRICK PEASE
4 4PAUL WEIR
5 5BRIAN LUKAVICH
6 6GILBERT LOZANO
7 7KALEB KNOBLAUCH
8 8BRIAN DAVIS
9 9BRIAN HENRY
10 10DAREN OLNEY
19
21.5 2wd Buggy (No Chassis Sponsors) (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DUTCHER
2 2AARON MATHIASON
3 3CHRIS LEMAIRE
4 4LEE CONLEY
5 5TJ BAMSEY
6 6JASON CAMPAS
7 7NATHANIEL HENRY
8 8BILL HUNTER
9 9MARK FORBES
10 10MR. M
20
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE SCHMER
2 2GASPARE GLADSTONE
3 3BRIAN PERRY
4 4PERRY MAIFIELD
5 5GUY NELSON
6 6CHARLES SPENCER
7 7MARCUS JOHNS
8 8MARISSA MORROW
21
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSIAH PEASE
2 2DAN COLLINSWORTH
3 3MIKE BLYTHE
4 4SCOTT WEATHERRED
5 5BRENDEN CARLEY
6 6BRODY DUKE
7 7MIGUEL GOMEZ
8 8SHAWN CANADY
22
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JENSEN
2 2MATT CARDENAS
3 3STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
4 4CHARLIE JIMENEZ
5 5RYAN REAGLE
6 6NATE BURNS
7 7JAMES LEFLER
8 8RICH CHOUINARD
23
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY LOCKEN
2 2DOUG LARIVIERE
3 3AARON BROWN
4 4ETHAN KOVALSKY
5 5DAMIAN LOPEZ
6 6ALEX KRIEG
7 7SHAUN HUELSKAMP
8 8CHRIS LEMAIRE
9 9DOUGLAS HOBBS
24
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EZRA KELLER
2 2MATTHEW GONZALES
3 3MATTHEW WILLIBY
4 4DILLON SMITH
5 5NOLAN WHITLEY
6 6ELIOTT WATSON
7 7BRANDON BRIGANTI
8 8ANDREW CORCORAN
9 9CARLOS LOPEZ
25
Modified 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY SCHAEFER
2 2RICHARD LAKE
3 3ADAM RAYLS
4 4TOM SHIELDS
5 5BOBBY SLAWSON
6 6ALMOND MCCLAIN
7 7JEFF DABNEY
8 8LEE SETSER
26
Modified 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THIELKE
2 2KYLE DAVIS
3 3SCOTT SPEAR
4 4CHRIS BOICE
5 5KYLE WITHERSPOON
6 6RYAN KALLER
7 7KEVIN GATTON
8 8JACKSON BRUNSON
27
Modified 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TANNER STEES
2 2BROC CHAMPLIN
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
4 4TOMMY HINZ
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI
6 6TOM RINDERKNECHT
7 7CHASE ORDOG
8 8CAMDEN LIME
28
Modified 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN
2 2TY TESSMAN
3 3RON DEVOLL
4 4JP RICHARDS
5 5DUSTIN EVANS
6 6RYAN MAIFIELD
7 7BLAKE CHAMPLIN
8 8TANNER DENNEY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Action™ RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 222
Drivers: 119
Total Race Laps 18,157
Total Race Time 97 hours, 47 minutes, 42 seconds
close X