Mains Race Lineup
1
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert G-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LUKAVICH 49 88 (2,1)
2 2MARCUS JOHNS 50 89 (3,2)
3 3BRIAN HENRY 51 91 (2,1)
4 4BRENNA LUKAVICH 52 92 (3,2)
5 5RYAN REAGLE 53 101 (3,1)
2
Modified 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TANNER DENNEY 11 19 (2,3)
2 2BLAKE CHAMPLIN 12 21 (3,2)
3 3TOMMY HINZ 13 23 (2,3)
4 4TOM RINDERKNECHT 14 24 (1,3)
5 5CHASE ORDOG 15 28 (3,2)
6 6JACKSON BRUNSON 16 32 (2,1)
7 7KEVIN GATTON 17 34 (3,1)
8 8CHRIS BOICE 18 35 (2,3)
9 9RILEY SCHAEFER 19 35 (3,1)
10 10CAMDEN LIME 20 38 (2,3)
11 11BOBBY SLAWSON 21 42 (2,1)
3
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert F-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL WEIR 41 72 (2,3)
2 2SCOTT WEATHERRED 42 73 (1,2)
3 3BOBBY ANDRING 43 74 (3,2)
4 4BILL HUNTER 44 75 (1,3)
5 5ALMOND MCCLAIN 45 78 (2,1)
6 6MARIO VASQUEZ 46 82 (2,1)
7 7PERRY MAIFIELD 47 84 (1,3)
8 8BRIAN HUNTER 48 85 (2,1)
9 9BRIAN LUKAVICH
10 10BRIAN HENRY
4
Modified 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI 11 17 (3,2)
2 2ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 12 18 (2,3)
3 3TANNER DENNEY 13 20 (3,1)
4 4TOM RINDERKNECHT 14 21 (1,2)
5 5BRENT THIELKE 15 28 (2,3)
6 6CHASE ORDOG 16 32 (1,3)
7 7SCOTT SPEAR 17 32 (2,1)
8 8KYLE DAVIS 18 34 (2,3)
9 9RILEY SCHAEFER 19 34 (3,2)
10 10JACKSON BRUNSON 20 35 (1,3)
5
21.5 2wd Buggy (No Chassis Sponsors) D-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN LITTLEFIELD 25 44 (2,1)
2 2LILLIAN KNOBLAUCH 26 50 (3,2)
3 3ALYSSA HELMRICH 27 51 (1,2)
4 4BRENNA LUKAVICH 28 54 (3,1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert E-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLINSWORTH 33 60 (3,2)
2 2MIKE BLYTHE 34 61 (2,3)
3 3MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH 35 62 (3,2)
4 4MITCHELL PORTER 36 63 (2,1)
5 5ROBERT MORGAN 37 64 (1,2)
6 6TONY TAYLOR 38 65 (1,3)
7 7JORDAN JANSSEN 39 66 (3,2)
8 8SHAWN CANADY 40 67 (1,2)
9 9BOBBY ANDRING Bump-Up
10 10PAUL WEIR Bump-Up
7
17.5 2wd Buggy E-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BLYTHE 33 60 (2,3)
2 2SCOTT WEATHERRED 34 62 (2,1)
3 3BRIAN PERRY 35 67 (3,2)
4 4GASPARE GLADSTONE 36 67 (1,3)
5 5PERRY MAIFIELD 37 70 (1,2)
6 6SHAWN CANADY 38 72 (1,3)
7 7GUY NELSON 39 73 (3,2)
8 8CHARLES SPENCER 40 78 (2,1)
9 9MARCUS JOHNS 41 78 (3,1)
8
Modified 4wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2RYAN MAIFIELD 2 4 (3,2)
3 3DUSTIN EVANS 3 5 (2,3)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 5 (1,2)
5 5TY TESSMAN 5 9 (3,2)
6 6RYAN CAVALIERI 6 10 (3,1)
7 7RON DEVOLL 7 12 (2,1)
8 8JP RICHARDS 8 15 (3,2)
9 9ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 9 17 (1,2)
10 10TANNER STEES 10 18 (3,1)
11 11BLAKE CHAMPLIN
9
Modified 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE WITHERSPOON 21 39 (1,2)
2 2CHRIS BOICE 22 40 (3,2)
3 3RICHARD LAKE 23 41 (2,3)
4 4KEVIN GATTON 24 42 (1,3)
5 5RYAN KALLER 25 46 (2,1)
6 6TOM SHIELDS 26 48 (1,3)
7 7ADAM RAYLS 27 48 (2,3)
8 8CAMDEN LIME 28 51 (2,1)
9 9BOBBY SLAWSON 29 54 (2,1)
10 10ALMOND MCCLAIN 30 57 (1,3)
10
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert D-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSIAH PEASE 25 39 (3,2)
2 2KYLE HAYNIE 26 47 (3,1)
3 3LEE CONLEY 27 47 (2,3)
4 4IRA EVERETT 28 53 (1,2)
5 5MARK FORBES 29 54 (2,3)
6 6ALEXIS HELMRICH 30 56 (2,3)
7 7BLAKE LINDSELL 31 59 (1,3)
8 8LEIGH HELMRICH 32 59 (3,2)
9 9MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH Bump-Up
10 10MIKE BLYTHE Bump-Up
11
Modified 2wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMAN 1 2 (1,3)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 2 (2,1)
3 3RON DEVOLL 3 7 (2,3)
4 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN 4 9 (1,3)
5 5TANNER STEES 5 10 (2,1)
6 6RYAN MAIFIELD 6 11 (3,2)
7 7TOMMY HINZ 7 11 (1,3)
8 8JP RICHARDS 8 11 (1,2)
9 9BROC CHAMPLIN 9 12 (2,3)
10 10DUSTIN EVANS 10 13 (3,2)
11 11RYAN CAVALIERI
12
17.5 2wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS LEMAIRE 25 45 (1,2)
2 2JAMES LEFLER 26 46 (3,2)
3 3JOSIAH PEASE 27 47 (1,2)
4 4KYLE SCHMER 28 49 (3,2)
5 5DAN COLLINSWORTH 29 53 (1,2)
6 6BRODY DUKE 30 55 (3,2)
7 7MIGUEL GOMEZ 31 59 (3,1)
8 8BRENDEN CARLEY 32 59 (1,3)
9 9MIKE BLYTHE Bump-Up
10 10SHAWN CANADY Bump-Up
13
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUGLAS HOBBS 17 30 (3,1)
2 2BRANDON BRIGANTI 18 30 (2,1)
3 3STEPHAN PAPADAKIS 19 33 (3,2)
4 4DAMIAN LOPEZ 20 33 (3,1)
5 5KAYLA WITHERSPOON 21 34 (3,1)
6 6BRENDEN CARLEY 22 37 (1,2)
7 7NATE BURNS 23 38 (2,3)
8 8SHAUN HUELSKAMP 24 38 (1,2)
9 9JOSIAH PEASE Bump-Up
10 10LEE CONLEY Bump-Up
14
21.5 2wd Buggy (No Chassis Sponsors) C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LUKAVICH 17 30 (1,3)
2 2DERRICK PEASE 18 30 (2,3)
3 3CHARLES SPENCER 19 33 (2,3)
4 4KALEB KNOBLAUCH 20 36 (1,2)
5 5BRIAN HENRY 21 39 (1,3)
6 6GILBERT LOZANO 22 39 (2,3)
7 7PETER PHILIPS 23 43 (3,2)
8 8BRIAN DAVIS 24 44 (1,2)
9 9KEN LITTLEFIELD Bump-Up
10 10BRENNA LUKAVICH Bump-Up
15
13.5 Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS LEWIS
2 2JAMES LEFLER
3 3MIGUEL GOMEZ 11 18 (2,1)
4 4BILL HUNTER 12 22 (2,1)
5 5GASPARE GLADSTONE 13 25 (3,2)
6 6BRIAN PERRY 14 26 (1,2)
7 7IRA EVERETT 15 28 (1,3)
8 8BRIAN HUNTER 16 31 (1,2)
9 9BRIAN HENRY 17 33 (1,3)
10 10SHAWN CANADY 18 35 (2,3)
16
17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUGLAS HOBBS 17 30 (1,3)
2 2STEPHAN PAPADAKIS 18 34 (1,2)
3 3ALEX KRIEG 19 34 (2,1)
4 4SHAUN HUELSKAMP 20 34 (3,1)
5 5RYAN REAGLE 21 38 (3,2)
6 6NATE BURNS 22 39 (3,1)
7 7CHARLIE JIMENEZ 23 39 (1,2)
8 8RICH CHOUINARD 24 45 (3,2)
9 9CHRIS LEMAIRE Bump-Up
10 10JOSIAH PEASE Bump-Up
17
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG LARIVIERE 9 15 (3,2)
2 2AARON BROWN 10 16 (1,3)
3 3CARLOS LOPEZ 11 17 (1,2)
4 4CHARLIE JIMENEZ 12 21 (1,2)
5 5TRAVIS LEWIS 13 21 (2,1)
6 6MATT RUSSELL 14 24 (2,3)
7 7MATT CARDENAS 15 25 (3,2)
8 8CJ JENSEN 16 25 (3,1)
9 9DOUGLAS HOBBS Bump-Up
10 10JOSIAH PEASE Bump-Up
18
Modified 4wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2RYAN MAIFIELD 2 4 (3,2)
3 3DUSTIN EVANS 3 5 (2,3)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 5 (1,2)
5 5TY TESSMAN 5 9 (3,2)
6 6RYAN CAVALIERI 6 10 (3,1)
7 7RON DEVOLL 7 12 (2,1)
8 8JP RICHARDS 8 15 (3,2)
9 9ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 9 17 (1,2)
10 10TANNER STEES 10 18 (3,1)
11 11BLAKE CHAMPLIN
19
21.5 2wd Buggy (No Chassis Sponsors) B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON CAMPAS 9 16 (2,3)
2 2NATHANIEL HENRY 10 16 (1,2)
3 3BRIAN HUNTER 11 18 (2,3)
4 4MARK FORBES 12 20 (1,3)
5 5MR. M 13 21 (1,3)
6 6RYAN HAMILTON 14 27 (2,1)
7 7ALAN CRAWFORD 15 27 (1,3)
8 8PAUL WEIR 16 28 (2,3)
9 9BRIAN LUKAVICH Bump-Up
10 10GILBERT LOZANO Bump-Up
20
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ELIOTT WATSON 9 15 (2,3)
2 2CARLOS LOPEZ 10 16 (3,1)
3 3BRANDON BRIGANTI 11 18 (2,3)
4 4MATT CARDENAS 12 21 (3,2)
5 5CJ JENSEN 13 21 (2,3)
6 6ETHAN KOVALSKY 14 21 (1,3)
7 7ANDREW CORCORAN 15 22 (1,2)
8 8AARON BROWN 16 27 (2,3)
9 9DOUGLAS HOBBS Bump-Up
10 10ALEX KRIEG Bump-Up
21
Modified 2wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMAN 1 2 (1,3)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 2 (2,1)
3 3RON DEVOLL 3 7 (2,3)
4 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN 4 9 (1,3)
5 5TANNER STEES 5 10 (2,1)
6 6RYAN MAIFIELD 6 11 (3,2)
7 7TOMMY HINZ 7 11 (1,3)
8 8JP RICHARDS 8 11 (1,2)
9 9BROC CHAMPLIN 9 12 (2,3)
10 10DUSTIN EVANS 10 13 (3,2)
22
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW WILLIBY 1 0 (3,1)
2 2RYAN KALLER 2 2 (2,3)
3 3ADAM RAYLS 3 5 (1,2)
4 4DOUG LARIVIERE 4 6 (2,3)
5 5NATE BURNS 5 10 (2,3)
6 6SHAUN HUELSKAMP 6 10 (1,2)
7 7LEE CONLEY 7 10 (3,1)
8 8ETHAN KOVALSKY 8 13 (1,3)
9 9TRAVIS LEWIS Bump-Up
10 10MIGUEL GOMEZ Bump-Up
23
Modified 4wd Truggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE SCHMER 1 0 (1,2)
2 2MATT RUSSELL 2 2 (3,2)
3 3TONY TAYLOR 3 7 (1,2)
4 4IRA EVERETT 4 8 (3,2)
5 5JOSIAH PEASE 5 10 (1,2)
6 6KYLE HAYNIE 6 10 (2,3)
7 7BOBBY ANDRING 7 11 (3,2)
8 8DARREN BARWICK 8 12 (1,3)
9 9JORDAN JANSSEN 9 17 (1,2)
24
13.5 2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE DAVIS 1 0 (2,3)
2 2ADAM RAYLS 2 4 (2,3)
3 3CADEN LINDSELL 3 7 (3,2)
4 4TRAVIS LEWIS 4 7 (2,3)
5 5MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH 5 8 (1,3)
6 6BRETT KAISER 6 11 (2,1)
7 7TONY NESBITT 7 12 (2,3)
8 8BRIAN WIBEL 8 16 (3,2)
9 9ROBERT MORGAN 9 16 (2,1)
10 10NATHANIEL HENRY 10 17 (1,3)
11 11GUY NELSON 11 21 (2,3)
25
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THIELKE 1 0 (3,1)
2 2SCOTT SPEAR 2 2 (2,1)
3 3RICHARD LAKE 3 5 (3,2)
4 4KYLE WITHERSPOON 4 6 (3,1)
5 5RANDY LOCKEN 5 10 (1,2)
6 6JIM SILVAY 6 11 (3,1)
7 7MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH 7 12 (3,2)
8 8LEE CONLEY 8 14 (3,1)
9 9BOBBY SLAWSON 9 18 (1,2)
10 10BRIAN DAVIS 10 18 (3,2)
11 11MARK PETERSON 11 21 (1,2)
26
13.5 4wd Buggy Expert A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES 1 0 (3,1)
2 2EZRA KELLER 2 2 (2,3)
3 3NOLAN WHITLEY 3 6 (1,2)
4 4DILLON SMITH 4 7 (3,1)
5 5MATTHEW WILLIBY 5 9 (2,1)
6 6ELIOTT WATSON 6 14 (3,1)
7 7JIM SILVAY 7 15 (2,3)
8 8KYLE SCHMER 8 15 (3,2)
9 9CHARLIE JIMENEZ Bump-Up
10 10MATT RUSSELL Bump-Up
27
Modified 4wd Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2RYAN MAIFIELD 2 4 (3,2)
3 3DUSTIN EVANS 3 5 (2,3)
4 4BROC CHAMPLIN 4 5 (1,2)
5 5TY TESSMAN 5 9 (3,2)
6 6RYAN CAVALIERI 6 10 (3,1)
7 7RON DEVOLL 7 12 (2,1)
8 8JP RICHARDS 8 15 (3,2)
9 9ALEX KOSCIUSZEK 9 17 (1,2)
10 10TANNER STEES 10 18 (3,1)
28
21.5 2wd Buggy (No Chassis Sponsors) A-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS LEMAIRE 1 0 (3,1)
2 2JAMES DUTCHER 2 3 (2,3)
3 3LEE CONLEY 3 6 (3,2)
4 4AARON MATHIASON 4 6 (2,1)
5 5TJ BAMSEY 5 6 (1,3)
6 6CODY WELKER 6 13 (2,3)
7 7DAREN OLNEY 7 14 (1,3)
8 8BILL HUNTER 8 16 (3,2)
9 9MARK FORBES Bump-Up
10 10BRIAN HUNTER Bump-Up
29
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EZRA KELLER 1 0 (3,2)
2 2MATTHEW GONZALES 2 4 (3,2)
3 3NOLAN WHITLEY 3 5 (1,2)
4 4MATTHEW WILLIBY 4 6 (2,3)
5 5DILLON SMITH 5 8 (2,1)
6 6DAMIAN LOPEZ 6 11 (1,3)
7 7DOUG LARIVIERE 7 12 (3,1)
8 8RANDY LOCKEN 8 12 (2,1)
9 9DOUGLAS HOBBS Bump-Up
10 10CARLOS LOPEZ Bump-Up
30
Modified 2wd Buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMAN 1 2 (1,3)
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN 2 2 (2,1)
3 3RON DEVOLL 3 7 (2,3)
4 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN 4 9 (1,3)
5 5TANNER STEES 5 10 (2,1)
6 6RYAN MAIFIELD 6 11 (3,2)
7 7TOMMY HINZ 7 11 (1,3)
8 8JP RICHARDS 8 11 (1,2)
9 9BROC CHAMPLIN 9 12 (2,3)
10 10DUSTIN EVANS 10 13 (3,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Action™ RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 222
Drivers: 119
Total Race Laps 18,157
Total Race Time 97 hours, 47 minutes, 42 seconds
close X