close X
false
13.5 2wd Short Course
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | CADEN LINDSELL | [1] 16/5:18.850 | A Main | |||
2 | TRAVIS LEWIS | [2] 15/5:07.902 | A Main | |||
3 | ISAIAH KEENE | [3] 14/5:04.651 | A Main | |||
4 | DAN COLLINSWORTH | [4] 14/5:12.300 | A Main | |||
5 | GRANT COMBS | [5] 14/5:16.461 | A Main | |||
6 | DAVID DELEAN | [6] 14/5:18.665 | A Main | |||
7 | GUY NELSON | [7] 13/5:25.603 | A Main | |||
8 | BRETT KAISER | [8] 11/4:11.570 | A Main |
4wd Intermediate 17.5 Locked Timing
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | BOBBY ANDRING | [1] 15/5:09.583 | A Main | |||
2 | CJ MANN | [2] 15/5:15.682 | A Main | |||
3 | JORDAN JANSSEN | [3] 15/5:17.687 | A Main | |||
4 | JUAN DOH | [4] 14/5:13.912 | A Main | |||
5 | BIG RUSS | [5] 14/5:16.544 | A Main | |||
6 | JASON CAMPAS | [6] 13/5:04.421 | A Main | |||
7 | DERRICK PEASE | [7] 13/5:05.325 | A Main | |||
8 | WILL WALKER | [8] 13/5:08.177 | A Main | |||
9 | MARCUS JOHNS | [9] 2/52.874 | A Main | |||
10 | RICK GRUMBEIN | [10] 0/0.000 | A Main | |||
11 | BRIAN LUKAVICH | [4] 7/3:09.897 | B Main | |||
12 | JOHN ORTIZ | [5] 1/58.393 | B Main |
Expert 13.5 4wd
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | EZRA KELLER | [1] 18/5:17.460 | A Main | |||
2 | JERRY WALTER | [2] 17/5:12.764 | A Main | |||
3 | JOHN DOH | [3] 17/5:16.782 | A Main | |||
4 | CARLOS LOPEZ | [4] 16/5:09.998 | A Main | |||
5 | RICH WILLIAMS | [5] 16/5:11.524 | A Main | |||
6 | THOMAS ERB | [6] 16/5:11.916 | A Main | |||
7 | CJ JENSEN | [7] 16/5:18.358 | A Main | |||
8 | TRAVIS LEWIS | [8] 15/5:02.806 | A Main | |||
9 | JOSIAH PEASE | [9] 15/5:08.096 | A Main | |||
10 | AARON BROWN | [10] 2/45.556 | A Main | |||
11 | KEVIN BOYD | [3] 12/4:04.975 | B Main | |||
12 | ROBERT MORGAN | [4] 12/4:05.404 | B Main | |||
13 | DAN COLLINSWORTH | [5] 12/4:11.076 | B Main | |||
14 | MICHAEL BLYTHE | [6] 12/4:11.954 | B Main | |||
15 | ALEXIS HELMRICH | [7] 12/4:15.795 | B Main | |||
16 | LEIGH HELMRICH | [8] 11/4:01.895 | B Main | |||
17 | MIKE WELKER | [9] 8/2:48.456 | B Main | |||
18 | KYLAN SMITH | [10] 0/0.000 | B Main | |||
19 | PAUL WEIR | [3] 12/4:17.064 | C Main | |||
20 | STEVE RUIZ | [4] 9/3:18.972 | C Main |
Novice
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | MANNY MEJIA | [1] 13/5:23.598 | A Main | |||
2 | BRYCE JANSSEN | [2] 12/5:00.951 | A Main | |||
3 | DAKOTA ARELLANO | [3] 10/5:18.467 | A Main | |||
4 | WYATT COMBS | [4] 0/0.000 | A Main |
NSDRC Sportsman 21.5 Locked Timing 2wd Buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | Y NOT | [1] 15/5:03.820 | A Main | |||
2 | ALAN CRAWFORD | [2] 15/5:11.806 | A Main | |||
3 | MIKE KOKOT | [3] 14/5:01.555 | A Main | |||
4 | CJ MANN | [4] 14/5:15.090 | A Main | |||
5 | MR. M | [5] 14/5:18.505 | A Main | |||
6 | MARCUS JOHNS | [6] 13/5:04.941 | A Main | |||
7 | CHASE BOYD | [7] 13/5:16.629 | A Main | |||
8 | MIKE KALLER | [8] 9/3:37.534 | A Main | |||
9 | PHIL ROWAN | [9] 0/0.000 | A Main | |||
10 | TJ BAMSEY | [9] 0/0.000 | A Main | |||
11 | RICH BROWN | [3] 11/4:10.749 | B Main | |||
12 | BRANDON CHANDLER | [4] 11/4:14.931 | B Main | |||
13 | DAVE ROSEN | [5] 10/4:01.612 | B Main | |||
14 | MAX BLONDE | [6] 10/4:04.156 | B Main | |||
15 | NIELS KLENDSHOJ | [7] 10/4:08.607 | B Main | |||
16 | KURTIS CHANDLER | [8] 10/4:09.860 | B Main | |||
17 | JOE RICKERSON | [9] 10/4:16.283 | B Main | |||
18 | AL ARELLANO | [10] 10/4:18.865 | B Main | |||
19 | STEVEN GLOVER | [3] 9/4:12.177 | C Main | |||
20 | ALYSSA HELMRICH | [4] 9/4:29.082 | C Main |
ProTek Modified 2wd Buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | TANNER DENNEY | [1] 17/5:04.462 | A Main | |||
2 | TANNER STEES | [2] 17/5:04.905 | A Main | |||
3 | SPENCER RIVKIN | [3] 17/5:06.747 | A Main | |||
4 | RICHARD LAKE | [4] 17/5:14.386 | A Main | |||
5 | CHUCK HICKS | [5] 17/5:20.390 | A Main | |||
6 | SCOTT SPEAR | [6] 16/5:11.063 | A Main | |||
7 | KEVIN GATTON | [7] 16/5:12.458 | A Main |
ProTek RC 13.5 2wd Stadium Truck
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | CHRIS LEMAIRE | [1] 15/5:03.346 | A Main | |||
2 | JERRY WALTER | [2] 15/5:04.281 | A Main | |||
3 | Y NOT | [3] 15/5:11.583 | A Main | |||
4 | JASON CAMPAS | [4] 14/5:01.470 | A Main | |||
5 | ETHAN KOVALSKY | [5] 14/5:03.570 | A Main | |||
6 | BOBBY ANDRING | [6] 13/5:16.803 | A Main | |||
7 | JORDAN JANSSEN | [7] 13/5:20.026 | A Main | |||
8 | JOE RICKERSON | [8] 12/5:02.226 | A Main | |||
9 | AL ARELLANO | [9] 11/5:22.976 | A Main | |||
10 | MITCHELL PORTER | [10] 0/0.000 | A Main | |||
11 | NATE MANASSE | [10] 0/0.000 | A Main | |||
12 | JERRY WALKER | 0/0.000 (1) | Qualified 11th |
Reedy Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | RILEY SCHAEFER | [1] 16/5:03.121 | A Main | |||
2 | EZRA KELLER | [2] 16/5:03.259 | A Main | |||
3 | JERRY WALTER | [3] 16/5:06.362 | A Main | |||
4 | VINNY PEDERSOLI | [4] 16/5:07.886 | A Main | |||
5 | CJ JENSEN | [5] 16/5:22.356 | A Main | |||
6 | RANDY LOCKEN | [6] 15/5:01.414 | A Main | |||
7 | THOMAS ERB | [7] 15/5:07.234 | A Main | |||
8 | NOLAN WHITLEY | [8] 15/5:08.567 | A Main | |||
9 | Y NOT | [9] 15/5:13.954 | A Main | |||
10 | CARLOS LOPEZ | [10] 14/4:59.149 | A Main | |||
11 | JIM GARD | [3] 13/4:14.223 | B Main | |||
12 | RICH WILLIAMS | [4] 12/4:05.807 | B Main | |||
13 | CHRIS LEMAIRE | [5] 12/4:07.518 | B Main | |||
14 | AARON BROWN | [6] 12/4:08.325 | B Main | |||
15 | KEVIN BOYD | [7] 12/4:17.122 | B Main | |||
16 | JIMMY LEF | [8] 12/4:21.673 | B Main | |||
17 | RICH CHOUINARD | [9] 11/4:02.126 | B Main | |||
18 | JOSIAH PEASE | [10] 7/2:18.151 | B Main | |||
19 | MIKE KOKOT | [3] 12/4:05.160 | C Main | |||
20 | DAN COLLINSWORTH | [4] 12/4:12.894 | C Main | |||
21 | DAVID DELEAN | [5] 12/4:16.985 | C Main | |||
22 | ISAIAH KEENE | [6] 11/4:03.893 | C Main | |||
23 | ROBERT MORGAN | [7] 11/4:07.106 | C Main | |||
24 | JOHN HENRY III | [8] 11/4:08.521 | C Main | |||
25 | PEW PEW | [9] 11/4:11.746 | C Main | |||
26 | MITCHELL PORTER | [10] 0/0.000 | C Main | |||
27 | MICHAEL BLYTHE | [3] 12/4:09.798 | D Main | |||
28 | CALEB DAWKINS | [4] 12/4:12.747 | D Main | |||
29 | BIG RUSS | [5] 12/4:19.153 | D Main | |||
30 | PAUL WEIR | [6] 11/4:14.815 | D Main | |||
31 | CHRISTIAN MANASSE | [7] 11/4:23.393 | D Main | |||
32 | GUY NELSON | [8] 11/4:26.224 | D Main | |||
33 | JOHN ORTIZ | [9] 0/0.000 | D Main | |||
34 | NATE YOUNG | [9] 0/0.000 | D Main |