Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY GRUNKEMEYER
2 2SHAUN HUELSKAMP
3 3JAMES LEFLER
4 4BRIAN HUNTER
5 5NATE BURNS
6 6BRIAN HENRY
2
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JEFF DABNEY
2 3LEE CONLEY
3 4MIGUEL GOMEZ
4 5GASPARE GLADSTONE
5 6MATTHEW WILLIBY
6 7RYAN KALLER
3
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK PETERSON
2 2TRAVIS LEWIS
3 3SHAWN CANADY
4 4BILL HUNTER
5 5DOUG LARIVIERE
6 6BRIAN PERRY
7 7ETHAN KOVALSKY
8 8ADAM RAYLS
4
4wd Modified Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT RUSSELL
2 2JOSIAH PEASE
3 3KYLE SCHMER
4 4DARREN BARWICK
5 5JORDAN JANSSEN
6 6BOBBY ANDRING
7 7TONY TAYLOR
8 8KYLE HAYNIE
9 9IRA EVERETT
5
13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY NESBITT
2 2KYLE DAVIS
3 3CADEN LINDSELL
4 4ROBERT MORGAN
5 5BRETT KAISER
6 6NATHANIEL HENRY
6
13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM RAYLS
2 2TJ BAMSEY
3 3BRIAN WIBEL
4 4GUY NELSON
5 5TRAVIS LEWIS
6 6MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH
7
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY SLAWSON
2 2BRENT THIELKE
3 3JIM SILVAY
4 4SCOTT SPEAR
5 5KYLE WITHERSPOON
6 6TONY TAYLOR
8
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK PETERSON
2 2RANDY LOCKEN
3 3MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH
4 4RICHARD LAKE
5 5BRIAN DAVIS
6 6LEE CONLEY
7 7KURT WENGER
9
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES
2 2MIKE BLYTHE
3 3SHAUN HUELSKAMP
4 4MARK FORBES
5 5ELIOTT WATSON
6 6JOSIAH PEASE
7 7BRIAN HENRY
8 8CHAD EUBANKS
9 9MARCUS JOHNS
10
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT WENGER
2 2DAMIAN LOPEZ
3 3CHARLIE JIMENEZ
4 4BOBBY ANDRING
5 5JORDAN JANSSEN
6 6SHAWN CANADY
7 7CJ JENSEN
8 8MARIO VASQUEZ
9 9DOUGLAS HOBBS
11
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW WILLIBY
2 2CARLOS LOPEZ
3 3TRAVIS LEWIS
4 4BRIAN HUNTER
5 5ROBERT MORGAN
6 6ALEXIS HELMRICH
7 7BRENNA LUKAVICH
8 8AARON BROWN
9 9TONY TAYLOR
12
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT RUSSELL
2 2KYLE SCHMER
3 3KYLE HAYNIE
4 4MAX NAU
5 5BLAKE LINDSELL
6 6MATT CARDENAS
7 7DILLON SMITH
8 8BRENDEN CARLEY
9 9BRANDON BRIGANTI
10 10ALMOND MCCLAIN
13
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE BURNS
2 2RYAN REAGLE
3 3BRIAN LUKAVICH
4 4DOUG LARIVIERE
5 5PAUL WEIR
6 6CHASE DIXON
7 7MICHAEL KNOBLAUCH
8 8MITCHELL PORTER
9 9KAYLA WITHERSPOON
10 10LEE CONLEY
14
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PERRY MAIFIELD
2 2NOLAN WHITLEY
3 3BILL HUNTER
4 4STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
5 5EZRA KELLER
6 6LEIGH HELMRICH
7 7DAN COLLINSWORTH
8 8SCOTT WEATHERRED
9 9JIM SILVAY
15
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY TESSMAN
2 2JACKSON BRUNSON
3 3KEVIN GATTON
4 4JP RICHARDS
5 5TANNER DENNEY
6 6TOMMY HINZ
7 7CAMDEN LIME
8 8ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
16
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER RIVKIN
2 2RYAN MAIFIELD
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN
4 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN
5 5RON DEVOLL
6 6JEFF DABNEY
7 7TOM RINDERKNECHT
17
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY SLAWSON
2 2DUSTIN EVANS
3 3CHRIS BOICE
4 4TANNER STEES
5 5RILEY SCHAEFER
6 6CHASE ORDOG
7 7LEE SETSER
8 8RYAN CAVALIERI
18
21.5 Independent Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LUKAVICH
2 2KEN LITTLEFIELD
3 3JAMES DUTCHER
4 4PETER PHILIPS
5 5NATHANIEL HENRY
6 6LILLIAN KNOBLAUCH
7 7CHRIS LEMAIRE
8 8MR. M
9 9BILL HUNTER
10 10KALEB KNOBLAUCH
19
21.5 Independent Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL WEIR
2 2MAX NAU
3 3ANTHONY GRUNKEMEYER
4 4LEE CONLEY
5 5MARK FORBES
6 6CHARLES SPENCER
7 7BRIAN HENRY
8 8DERRICK PEASE
9 9ALYSSA HELMRICH
10 10GILBERT LOZANO
20
21.5 Independent Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HUNTER
2 2TJ BAMSEY
3 3DAREN OLNEY
4 4BRIAN DAVIS
5 5JASON CAMPAS
6 6ALAN CRAWFORD
7 7RYAN HAMILTON
8 8AARON MATHIASON
9 9CODY WELKER
10 10BRENNA LUKAVICH
21
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DILLON SMITH
2 2GUY NELSON
3 3ELIOTT WATSON
4 4CHARLIE JIMENEZ
5 5ALEX KRIEG
6 6MATT CARDENAS
7 7DAMIAN LOPEZ
8 8DAN COLLINSWORTH
9 9ETHAN KOVALSKY
22
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN HUELSKAMP
2 2MATTHEW WILLIBY
3 3KYLE SCHMER
4 4NATE BURNS
5 5NOLAN WHITLEY
6 6CARLOS LOPEZ
7 7BRENDEN CARLEY
8 8MIKE BLYTHE
23
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES
2 2BRIAN PERRY
3 3STEPHAN PAPADAKIS
4 4MARISSA MORROW
5 5DOUG LARIVIERE
6 6SCOTT WEATHERRED
7 7CHARLES SPENCER
8 8CHAD EUBANKS
24
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES LEFLER
2 2MIGUEL GOMEZ
3 3EZRA KELLER
4 4BRANDON BRIGANTI
5 5SHAWN CANADY
6 6AARON BROWN
7 7CHRIS LEMAIRE
8 8DOUGLAS HOBBS
9 9ANDREW CORCORAN
25
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PERRY MAIFIELD
2 2BRODY DUKE
3 3MARCUS JOHNS
4 4GASPARE GLADSTONE
5 5JOSIAH PEASE
6 6CJ JENSEN
7 7RANDY LOCKEN
8 8RICH CHOUINARD
9 9RYAN REAGLE
26
2wd Modified (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN
2 2RYAN MAIFIELD
3 3CHAD EUBANKS
4 4TANNER STEES
5 5TANNER DENNEY
6 6KEVIN GATTON
7 7CHASE ORDOG
8 8CAMDEN LIME
27
2wd Modified (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BOICE
2 2LEE SETSER
3 3JEFF DABNEY
4 4BRENT THIELKE
5 5JP RICHARDS
6 6RYAN KALLER
7 7DUSTIN EVANS
8 8RYAN CAVALIERI
28
2wd Modified (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SPEAR
2 3SPENCER RIVKIN
3 4TY TESSMAN
4 5CODY WELKER
5 6ADAM RAYLS
6 7TOM SHIELDS
7 8KYLE DAVIS
8 2ALMOND MCCLAIN
29
2wd Modified (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE WITHERSPOON
2 2TOMMY HINZ
3 3JACKSON BRUNSON
4 4BLAKE CHAMPLIN
5 5TOM RINDERKNECHT
6 6RILEY SCHAEFER
7 7BOBBY SLAWSON
8 8RON DEVOLL
9 9ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Action™ RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 222
Drivers: 119
Total Race Laps 18,157
Total Race Time 97 hours, 47 minutes, 42 seconds
close X